Tabela 2019

MALS Łask – Wiosna 2019 – grupa złota

PozycjaDrużynaMZPS+S-Ratio setyP+P-Ratio pktPkt
1Gryf10821753.4005104061.25624
2Kombajn10821782.1255334481.19021
3Carland Team106414101.4005035021.00218
4Niezdecydowani95414101.4004964391.13017
5Księżyc.pl95411101.1004343871.12115

MALS Łask – Wiosna 2019 – grupa srebrna

PozycjaDrużynaMZPS+S-Ratio setyP+P-Ratio pktPkt
1Bydlaki95411101.1004504980.90414
2Krzesłem o Ścianę9367130.5383804580.8309
3Byle przez Siatę9184170.2353694790.7704
4Łask-awcy9093160.1883584600.7784

MALS Łask – Wiosna 2019

PozycjaDrużynaMZPS+S-Ratio setyP+P-Ratio pktPkt
1Gryf8711527.5004092981.37222
2Kombajn8711462.3334343551.22317
3Księżyc.pl8531181.3753923371.16315
4Niezdecydowani8441291.3334413901.13115
5Carland Team8531181.3753953970.99514
6Bydlaki8531181.3754074470.91114
7Krzesłem o Ścianę8265130.3853264130.7896
8Byle przez Siatę8174150.2673244250.7624
9Łask-awcy8081160.0633074170.7361