MALS Łask – Wiosna 2018

MALS Łask – Wiosna 2018

PozycjaDrużynaMZPS+S-Ratio setyP+P-Ratio pktPkt
1Kombajn10912883.5008577151.19926
2Gryf10822764.5007986501.22825
3Niezdecydowani10822583.1257976661.19724
4Volleyball Team Zelów107323131.7698006541.22321
5Bydlaki106421151.4008177401.10418
6Amator Sieradz105518171.0597117620.93316
7Księżyc.pl96318161.1257367361.00015
8Betony105517161.0637507161.04715
9Kodżirasy93614230.6097368220.8958
10Łask-awcy100108300.2677428940.8304
11Powal i przyjaciele10195290.1726158090.7603
12Wings10196290.2076548490.7702